CHAMPION OF POLAND
CHAMPION OF SLOVAKIA
JUNIOR CHAMPION OF POLAND
CRUFT'S QUALIFICATION
#3 BEST BLUE FEMALE 2016 - RANKING OF GREAT DANE'S POLISH CLUB

SCARLETT O'HARA Margarejro (FCI)

 

Breeder: Agnieszka Sroczyńska 
(litter born in The Blue Dream Rhapsody with Margarejro affix)
Owner: Szczepanik Monika & Daria Walczak

HD:A, ED:0/0, CARDIO - OK

 

 

Date
Show
Class
Result
Judge
14/08/2016
CWC Golub-Dobrzyń
intermedia
ex I, CAC, Best Female, BOB
Małgorzata Hałas (PL)
30/07/2016
CWC Chojnice
intermedia
ex II
Andrzej Stępiński (PL)
16/07/2016
CWC Koszalin
intermedia
ex I, CAC, Best Female, BOB
Katarzyna Fiszdon (PL)
9-10/07/2016
CACIB Warszawa
intermedia
ex I
Jan Gajewski (PL)
09/07/2016
Klubowa Dogów Niemieckich Mińsk Maz
intermedia
ex III
Andras Korozs (H) 
29/05/2016
Krajowa Dogów Niemieckich Leszno
intermedia
ex II
Heiko Wagner(DE)
28/05/2016
CACIB Leszno
intermedia
ex III
 
14/05/2016
CACIB Łódź
intermedia
ex III
Nemanja Jovanovic (SRB)
01/05/2016
CWC Rybnik
intermedia
ex I, CAC, Best Female, BOB
Jarosław Grunt (PL)
23/04/2016
CACIB Opole
intermedia
ex III
Jaroslav Matyjas (Sk)
17/04/2016
CWC Inowrocław
intermedia
ex II
Piotr Król (PL)
10/04/2016
CWC Grudziądz
intermedia
ex I, CAC, Best Female, BOB
Janusz Opara (PL)
05/12/2015
CWC Świebodzice
junior
ex I, Jr Winner, BOB Junior
Jarosław Grunt (Pl) 
29/11/2015
CACIB Nitra (Sk)
junior
ex III
Miča Mladenović (Srb) 
28/11/2015
CACIB Nitra (Sk)
junior
ex
Beata Petkevica (Lv) 
14/11/2015
CWC Koszalin
junior
ex I, Jr Winner, BOB Junior, BOS
Lidia Pastuszak (PL)
07/11/2015
CACIB Poznań 
junior
ex II
Refet Hadžić (BiH)
06/11/2015
CACIB Poznań 
junior
ex I, Jr Winner
Cruft's Qualification 2016
Jan Gajewski (Pl)
25/10/2015
CACIB Bratysława (Sk)
junior
ex II
Andrzej Szutkiewicz (Pl)
24/10/2015
CACIB Bratysława (Sk)
junior
ex III
Ramune Kazlauskaite (Lt)
27/09/2015
CACIB Wrocław
puppy
vp II
Bojan Matakovic
19/09/2015
KLUB Nitrianskie Rudno (Sk)
puppy
vp II
Andras Korozs (Hu)
30/08/2015
CWC Białystok
puppy
vp II
Viva-Maria Soleckyj Szpunar (Pl)
29/08/2015
CACIB Białystok
puppy
vp I, BOB Puppy
Rolan Spörr (A)
22/08/2015
CACIB Sopot
puppy
vp I
Andrzej Szutkiewicz (Pl)
01/08/2015
CACIB Kościelisko-Kiry
puppy
vp I, BOB Puppy
Miodrag Vreteničić (Mn)
18/07/2015
CAC Koszalin
puppy
vp III
Piotr Król (PL)
12/07/2015
CACIB Warszawa
puppy
vp II
Andrzej Szutkiewicz (Pl)
11/07/2015
KLUB Warszawa
puppy
vp I
Jan Čelakovský (Cz)
28/06/2015
CACIB Szczecin
minor puppy
vp II
Dorothea Caroll (Irl)
27/06/2015
CWC Lubieszyn
minor puppy
vp II
Iwona Magdziarska (Pl)
02/05/2015
CACIB Łódź
minor puppy
vp II
Jaroslav Matyáš (Sk)
01/05/2015
CWC Łódź
minor puppy
vp III
Ksenija Oseli Donati (SLO)